WWW.DISSERTATION.XLIBX.INFO
FREE ELECTRONIC LIBRARY - Dissertations, online materials
 
<< HOME
CONTACTS



Pages:     | 1 |   ...   | 14 | 15 || 17 | 18 |   ...   | 68 |

«DATE DUE James Prendergast Library Association 509 Cherry Street Jamestown, N e w York 14701 M e m b e r Of Chautauqua-Cattaraugus Library System THE ...»

-- [ Page 16 ] --

Davis, John C, laborer, r. 4 Seneca.

Davis, John C, (Maria), clerk, 34 Main, h. 29 Price.

Davis, Joseph, laborer, bds. 116 East 4th.

Davis, Julia, h. 8 % Cheney.

Davis, Leora, twister, 15 Holmes, r. 118 Steele.

Davis, Lewis W., painter, r. 38 Barrows.

Davis, Lucian A., (Carrie F.), h. 414 Falconer.

Davis, Marshall C, (Belle), letter carrier, P. O., h. 838 Lafayette.

Davis, Marshall K., (Almira H.), farmer, 10 Cook.

Davis, Martha, widow Chapin, r. 17 Thayer.

Davis, Mary J, widow William, h. 61 Rathbone.

.

Davis, Mayme, mill hand, h. over 111 East 3rd.

Davis, Minerva, widow Royal, r. 710 North Main.

Davis, Olive E., dressmaker, over 215 East 3rd, h. do.

Davis, Oscar, baker, 707 Main, r. 129 Prospect.

Davis, Otto, clerk, r. 217 West 2d.

Davis, Peter N., (Frances L.), carriage dealer, h. 219 Stowe.

Davis, Ralph C, (Flora), machinist, h. 21 Whitley.

Davis, Reuben W., (Ella), foreman, h. 265 Steele.

Davis, Roxina L., bookkeeper, 219 Washington, h. Ashville ave., beyond city limits, (Celoron).

Davis, Royal C, (Lucy), barber, 130 Fairmount ave., h. over do.

Davis, Walter H., (Addie C ), clerk, P. O., h. 4 Seneca.

Davis, William, (Katheren), salesman, h. over 36 Derby.

Davis, William E., (Fanny), musician, h. 718 Cherry.

Davis, William M., (Harriet B.), salesman, 206 Main, h. 25 Fairmount ave.

Davis, Backus & Co.—Herbert F. Davis, Charles E. Backus and Wilcox, Burchard & Co.—wholesale confectioners, 18 Shearman place.

Davis & Lewis—Elmer W. Davis and Frank Lewis—wallpaper, 708 Main.

The Best Cement at L. F. SHEDD'S.

LoYadv!ryforr Fine Custom Clothing at Proudfit's 172 JAMESTOWN DIRECTORY.

Davison, Arthur W., (Jessie M.), candy maker, h. 16 West End.

See also Davidson.

Dawley, Bertha H., r. 533 East 5th.

Dawley, George W., (Jessie), conductor, J. S. Ry., h. 834 Spring.

Dawley, Harriet, widow Samuel, r. 533 East 5th.

Dawley, Mary J, r. 514 East 5th.

.

Dawson, Benjamin, (Florence E.), warp dresser, r. over 311 Allen.

Dawson, Frederick, r. 15 Hammond.

Dawson, George, clerk, r. 15 Hammond.

Dawson, George A., (Ella), liquor dealer, 21 East 2d, h. 212 Fulton.

Dawson, George H., (Martha), wool sorter, h. 248 Harrison.

Dawson, Henry E., (Estelle M.), paperhanger, h. 217 Spring.

Dawson, John, machine hand, rms. 10 Fillmore.

Dawson, Joseph, laborer, r. 15 Hammond.

Dawson, Samuel, (Martha), piano dealer, h. 15 Hammond.

Dawson, William W., laborer,133 Winsor, r. 93 Hazzard.

Day, A. Lincoln, (Ella M.), bartender, The Tavern, Falconer, h. Allen Ext.

Day, Frank A., (Ella George), com'l traveler, r. 9 Crescent.

Day, Henry C, (Adelia), mechanic, h. 216 Crossman.

Day, Jean Patterson, r. 216 Crossman.

Day, Lee A., (Flora B.), painter, h. 405 Foote ave.

Day, Mead, (Edith), bookkeeper, 217 Spring, h. 108 Lincoln.

Day, Morgan H., (Addie), foreman, h. 216 Crossman.

Day, Warren P., (Bertha), clerk, 221 Main, h. 311 Lincoln.

Dayson, William, (Louise A.),florist,Lake View Rose Gardens, h. 820 Ashville avenue.

Dean, Benjamin S., (Emyle C ), Pickard & Dean, rooms 1-2 Ellicott bldg., h. 609 East 8th.

Dean, Paul M., (Ella Butler), printer, 14-16 West 2d, h. 846 Prendergast ave.

Deane, Stella, Mrs., dressmaker, h. room 18 Gifford bldg., over 6 East 3rd.

Dearborn, Albert, steel cabinet worker, r. 216 Hallock.

Dearborn, Charles, metal worker, r. 216 Hallock.

Dearborn, John, stonemason, h. Hunt road.

Dearborn, John A., (Clara A.), bookkeeper, 110 East 3rd, h. 807 Spring.

Dearing, Jane E., widow John S., h. 516 East 8th.

Dearing, John F., (Bertha A.), clerk, 203 Main, r. 215 Lincoln.

Dearing, Lillian, stenographer, r. 516 East 8th.

Deatri, Albertro, draughtsman, rms. 415 West 3rd.

DeBell, Albert, (Anna), brakeman, h. 605 West 7th.

DeBell, C, Herbert, (Ella), brakeman, J. C. &L. E„ h. 1 Metallic ave.

DeBoakes, Albert, (Minnie), shoemaker, h. over 86 Marvin.

Decatur, Charles, (Minnie), teamster, h. under 410 Winsor.

Decker, Austin, ( E m m a J.), machine hand, h. over 101 Maple.

Decker, George, steamfitter,bds. 14-20 West 1st.

Decorative Wallpaper Co.—Victor C. Rogerson—wallpaper, picture framing, paints, etc., 117 Main.

CLARK HARDWARE CO. Roofing and Building Papers.

Cloaks, Shawls, Gloves, Hosiery. T H E A. D. S H A R P E CO.

JAMESTOWN DIRECTORY. 173

DeLain, Charles, (Nellie), paperhanger, h. 234 Forest.

DeLain, Earl, paperhanger, r. 234 Forest.

DeLain, Gust, paperhanger, bds. 1276 East 2nd.

DeLain, Ray, laborer, r. 234 Forest.

Delakey, Alexander, h. over 103 South Main.

DeLaney, Wilton H., (Harriet S.), DeLaney & Throop, 16 Main, h. 121 Fairmount.

DeLaney & Throop—Wilton H. DeLaney and Henry W. Throop—dry goods, 16 Main.

Delehanty, Thomas P.,florist,bds. 143-151 Fairmount ave.

Deling, Munroe,.(Annie R.), night watchman, h. 510 Hallock.

DeLisle, C. Isabelle, student, r. 43 Marvin.

DeLisle, Clarence, plumber, r. 43 Marvin.

DeLisle, William W., (Lizzie), carpenter, h. 43 Marvin.

Deluge Engine Co., No. 1, 112-114 East 4th.





Demeyer, Edward, mill hand, rms. 213-215 East 2nd.

Dempsey, Edwin R., (Cecelia), steel worker, h. over 8 Cheney.

Dennison, Ray, (Lucina E.), cabinet maker, h. 19 Lincoln.

Denslow, Ella, domestic, r. 552 West 3rd.

Denslow, George W., (Gertrude), building mover, h. Windermere Park.

Denslow, Louis A., (Lena), building mover, h. 551 West 3rd.

Denslow, Willard T., (Laura J.), building mover, h. 551 West 3rd.

Denslow, William R., constable, r. 612 Lafayette.

DeOrsay Flats, 411 West 3rd.

Depani, Joseph, textile worker, bds. 22 Alpaca.

Depew, May V., widow William S., h. 311 Prendergast ave.

DePorter, Julian, laborer, bds. 25 Steele.

DeQuist, Charles, woodworker, r. 22 Alpaca.

DeQuist, Joe, (Grace), laborer, h. 22 Alpaca.

Derby, Agnes D., h. 123 South Main.

Derby, Frank C, (Vena R.), letter carrier, P. O., r. 7 Cross.

Derby, Huldah E., widow Silas S., h. 123 South Main.

Derby, John C., (Eva M.), tailor, 4 Cross, h. do.

Derby, Louisa A., widow John K., h. 103 Forest ave.

Derby, Vena Reed, Mrs., music teacher, 7 Cross, r. do.

Derohn, Arthur, apprentice, bds. 25 Columbia ave.

Derry, Catherine, widow William, h. 162 Martin road.

Derry, Mary E., elocutionist, r. 105 Crosby.

Detine, Charles R., (Hannah), h. 61 Harrison.

Devereaux, Daniel T., (Anna J.), retired, r. 19 Tew.

Devlin, John H., cooper, bds. 4-6 South Main.

Detweller, Elizabeth, trained nurse, r. 224 Kent.

Devoe, Alonzo, (M. Alice), assessor, City Hall, h. 621 East 2d.

Dewey-Davis Printing Co.—Edwin B. Dewey and Charles W. Davis—job printers, 314 Cherry.

Dewey, D. Leland, (Emily A.), commercial traveler, h. 419 West 3rd.

CLEAN COAL. L F. SHEDD. Both Phones.

DOUBLE YOUR M O N E Y = = J o i n the G o l d e n Seal.

174 JAMESTOWN DIRECTORY.

Dewey, Edwin B., (Lorena C), Dewey-Davis Printing Co., 314 Cherry, h. 310 Crossman.

Dewey, Fred W., (Kittie), printer, 17-19 Steele, h. 22 Fluvanna ave.

Dewey, George W., (Minnie), wholesale fish dealer, h. 61 Tilden ave.

Dewey, Helen, widow Adelbert D., r. over 405 Winsor.

Dewey, Laverne, butcher, r. 61 Tilden ave.

Dewey, Lorenzo, butcher, r. 61 Tilden ave.

DeWitt, Charles R., (Cora), Art Wallpaper Co., 114 Main, h. 170 East 9th.

DeWitt, Mildred, waitress, 23 South Main, r. do.

DeWitt, Seth E., (Ella), traveling agent, Erie R. R., h. 313 West 7th.

Diamond, Catherine, textile worker, r. 820 East 2d.

Diamond, Charles, (Allie), dyer, h. 820 East 2d.

Diamond, Charles, Jr., (Jessie), woodworker, r. 6 Institute.

Diamond Ford, painter, r. 863 Spring.

Diamond Furniture Co.—A. P. Olson, pres., Henry F. Love, secy, and treas.

—mfrs. of parlor and library tables, offices 7-11 Filmore, wks. 46-60 Taylor.

Diamond, Ira G., manager, 215-217 East 2d, bds. 9-11 West 1st.

Diamond Restaurant, (The), Peter Farline, Prop., 9 East 2d.

Dickerson, Sarah R., widow Benjamin, r. 1021 Main.

Dickinson, Charles Herbert, (Nellie M.), clerk, 23 East 3rd, h. 842 Prendergast avenue.

Dickinson, Doering J., student, r. 842 Prendergast ave.

Dickinson, Sarah E., teacher, r. 134 Lake View ave.

Dicks, Mina, r. 713 East Second.

Dicks, Victor, operative, bds. 8 % Cheney.

Dickson, Alfred, (Evelyn B.), retired minister, h. 617 Lake View ave.

Dickson, Aimer, case maker, r. 35 Linden ave.

Dickson, Arvid, cigarmaker apprentice, r. 35 Linden ave.

Dickson, Carrie B., r. 617 Lake View ave.

Dickson, Charlie, (Christine), carpenter, h. 35 Linden ave.

Dickson, Frank L., (Lucy), roofer, h. 1202 Prendergast ave.

Dickson, Gust, (Fredeberg), carpenter, h. 226 Broadhead ave.

Dickson, Helen, box maker, r. 35 Linden ave.

Dickson, Lillian G., principal No. 10, r. 617 Lake View ave.

Dickson, Mabel C, r. 66 Hazzard.

Dickson, Myrtie M., teacher, r. 617 Lake View ave.

Diehl, Herman, optician, 305 Main, rms. do.

Difrancesco, Antonino, (Diati), laborer, h. 3 0 % Institute.

Diffenderfer, Francis L., (Mary L.), line foreman, h. 811 Prendergast.

Dobson, John, (Mariah), h. 715 Murray ave.

Dodge, Charles J., phonograph dealer, 207 West 3rd, bds. 819 Spring.

Doering, Henry A., (Daisy H.), h..539 West 3rd.

Dole, Carrie, bakery, 628 East 2d, h. 713 do.

Dole, Gertrude, r. 713 East 2d.

Dole, Mary, dressmaker and lodging house, 17 West 4th, h. do.

CLARK HARDWARE CO. Roofing and Building Papers.

Silks, Satins, Velvets, Trimmings. T H E A. D. S H A R P E CO.

JAMESTOWN DIRECTORY. 175 Doll, Nels, (Louisa), laborer, h. 401 Palmer.

Donaldson, Carrie, milliner, r. 409 Main.

Donaldson, G. A., bds. 953 East 2d.

Donaldson, Sophia, Mrs., h. 409 Main.

Donelson, Edward J., (Anna E.), teamster, 9 West 2d, h. 14 Colfax.

Donelson, Elmer A., (Mildred I.), Donelson's Cash Grocery, 2 N e w Gifford bldg., h. 28 Broadhead ave.

Donelson, H. Albert, (Flora E.), Donelson's Cash Grocery, 2 N e w Gifford bldg., h. Shadyhurst Farm.

Donelson, Hilda, dressmaker, r. 14 Colfax.

Donelson Bros. & Lindbloom—H. A. and E. A. Donelson and John A. Lindbloom—-meat market, N e w Gifford bldg.

Donelson's Cash Grocery—H. Albert and Elmer A. Donelson—2 N e w Gifford building.

Donnelly, Ella C, widow Edward J., manicurist, h. 123% Fairmount ave.

Donnelly, John, (Ann), laborer, h. 24 Rush'.

Donnelon, Delia, clerk, 203 Main, r. 114 Steele.

Donnelon, Ella, milliner, r. 114 Steele.

Donnelon, Helen, widow Rhody, h. 114 Steele.

Doolittle, A m y A., stenographer, rooms 1-2 Ellicott bldg., r. 338 East 3rd.

Doolittle, George S., (Ida May), Odell & Doolittle, 344 East 3d, h. 45 Grant.

Doolittle, Laura, widow Ezra, h. 338 East 3rd.

Doran, Charles A., bds. 25 Allen.

Doran, Leon, laborer, bds. 10 Steele.

Dorchal, Joseph, machinist, r. 212 East 8th., Dorman, Elizabeth, widow William, h. 3 7 % West 10th.

Dorman, Frederick A., (Mary I.),florist,16 West 10th, h. do.

Dorman, J. Thomas—Solliday & Dorman, under 20 West 3rd—r. 3 7 % W. lQth.

Dorman, William L., (Tina), commercial traveler, h. 125 Euclid.

Dorn, Dexter D., ( E m m a B.), attorney-at-law, 40-41 N e w Fenton bldg., h. 233 Baker.

Dorn, Edith, diningroom girl, r. 338% East 3rd.

Dorn, E m m a M., widow George A., h. 28 Harrison.

Dorn, George N., (Laura), carpenter, h. 338% East 3rd.

Dorr, Harry H., (Clara M.), draughtsman, h. Ashville ave., (Celoron), Dorr, James, (Bridget), junk dealer, h. 884 East 2d.

Dorsey, William H., (Mary F.), coachman, h. 617 Spring.

Doty, Emmett W., (Minnie), real estate, h. room 3 Lewis blk., over 804 Main.

Doubleday, B. Ednah, r. 344 East 4th.

Doubleday, Blanche, widow Ethelbert, r. 344 East 4th.

Doubleday, John W., (Nellie C ), Empire Worsted Mills, 35 Water, h. 344 East 4th.

Doubleday, Sybel, student, r. 344 East 4th.

Douglas, Dorothy, milliner, r. 6 Cross.

Douglas, William J., (Anna G.), laborer, Lake View Rose Gardens, Ashville ave., h. 14 Hall ave.

Building Supplies of all kinds. L. F. SHEDD.

KNOX HATS A N D HAWES HATS A R E THE BEST HATS.

176 JAMESTOWN DIRECTORY.

Douglass, James B., (Lottie A.), machinist, h. 33 West 10th.

Douglass, Minnie L.), teacher, r. 33 West 10th.

Dorey, Florence, clerk, 100-102 Main, r. 304 East 2d.

Dow, Alberta G., r. 72 Allen.

Dow, Charles M., (Eleanor), pres. Chaut. Co. Trust Co.,201 Main, h. 72 Allen.

Dowkins, Gust, night clerk, 4-6 South Main, bds. do.

Dowler, Frank K., (Emma), blacksmith, 209 Cherry, h. 14 Weeks.

Downs, John, (Kittie), clerk, 13-23 South Main, bds. 211 Broadhead ave.

Dracup, James W., wool sorter, r. 32 Ellicott.

Dracup, Ruby E., weaver, r. 32 Ellicott.

Dracup, Nathaniel, (Nancy), wool sorter, h. 32 Ellicott.

Dracup, Robert E., (Annie V.), machinist, h. over 110 Tower.

Dracup, Sarah A., milliner, r. 32 Ellicott.

Drake, Adolphus D., (Margaret), laborer, h. 28 Victoria ave.

Drake, Elbert A., laborer, bds. 43 Frink.

Drake, Herbert, (Lillie), weaver, h. 56 Water.

Drake, Roy E., (Laura), laborer, h. 28 Derby.

Draymen's Headquarters, 208 Cherry.

Drayton, E. E., liveryman, r. 610 Cherry.

Dreager, Calista A., teacher, r. 102 West 7th.

Dreager, Ella Marie, musician, r. 102 West 7th.

Dreyer, Abi'ah, stenographer, 109-111 Main, r. 104 Stewart ave Dreyer, Charlie, case maker, r. 104 Stewart ave.

Dreyer, Earl, steel worker, r. 104 Stewart ave.

Dreyer, Mary, r. 104 Stewart ave.

Dreyer, Peter, (Anna), woodworker, h. 104 Stewart ave.

Driving Park Hotel, Isaac Hardwick, prop., 1200 East 2d.

Drotts, Albert,finisher,bds. 303 Willard.

Drotts, Anna L., weaver, bds. 303 Willard.

Drotts, Carl T., (Josephine), band sawyer, h. 106 Willard.

Drury, Mary A., widow Charles K., r. 20 Alien.



Pages:     | 1 |   ...   | 14 | 15 || 17 | 18 |   ...   | 68 |


Similar works:

«Digital Object Identifiers (DOIs): Management Guide Prepared by: Sam Searle, Manager Content and Discovery Services Stacey Lee, Support Officer (ePublishing) Last modified: 29 June 2016 (version 1.0) Digital Object Identifiers (DOIs): Management Guide (version 1.0) by Griffith University is licensed under a Creative Commons Attribution 4.0 International License. Digital Object Identifiers (DOIs): Introduction and management guide Contents 1. Purpose 2. Context 2.1 Digital Object Identifiers 2.2...»

«THE USE OF CONSEQUENCE CHOICE TO ADDRESS ACADEMIC ENGAGEMENT AND PERFORMANCE OF STUDENTS WITH EMOTIONAL AND BEHAVIORAL DISABILITIES IN INCLUSIVE SETTINGS by Mandi Davis Skerbetz B. S. in Elementary Education, Duquesne University, 2002 M. S. in Special Education, Duquesne University, 2004 Submitted to the Graduate Faculty of the school of education in partial fulfillment of the requirements for the degree of Doctor of Education in Special Education University of Pittsburgh 2013 UNIVERSITY OF...»

«Q: Does the use of a UV sterilizer in the system have other benefits besides killing off free algae? In addition, is it really a necessity?A: Ultraviolet light has an effective wavelength between 190 to 300 nm (1900 to 3000 Å) produces energy that kills bacteria, viruses, fungi, and small protozoans. The most effective wavelengths are in the 2500 to 2600 Angstrom range. UV light kills these organisms by interrupting the genetic chemistry (DNA) of the cell. However, some of the oxidants...»

«In the Times of Elijah and Elisha: The Universal Mission of God in the Narratives of the Sidonian Widow and Naaman the Aramean1 Sarita D. Gallagher Introduction “I assure you that there were many widows in Israel in Elijah’s time, when the sky was shut for three and a half years and there was a severe famine throughout the land. Yet Elijah was not sent to any of them, but to a widow in Zarephath in the region of Sidon. And there were many in Israel with leprosy in the time of Elisha the...»

«STAT 311 Elements of Statistical Methods Introduction/Review of R Fritz Scholz Spring Quarter 2010 January 24, 2010 Purpose The following slides are intended as review of or as a basic introduction to the statistical analysis platform R. They are by no means exhaustive but should provide a good start! The class web page contains links to more extensive introductions. See also Appendix R in the text. The internal documentation accompanying R via Help on the R toolbar is another resource. More on...»

«Analiza Egzystencja filozoficzne czasopismo ! A A EE! 242013 Guest editor Piotr Boltuc SZCZECIN 2013 Advisory Board – Arianna Betti (Vrije Universiteit Amsterdam), Piotr Bołtuć (University of Illinois, Springsfield), Andrzej Bronk (Katolicki Uniwersytet Lubelski), Arkadiusz Chrudzimski (Uniwersytet Szczeciński), Józef Dębowski (Uniwersytet Warmińsko-Mazurski, Olsztyn), Adam Drozdek (Duquesne University, Pittsburgh), Stanisław Judycki (Uniwersytet Gdański), Josef Moural (Univerzita...»

«Computer Networking and Hardware Concepts Overview We strongly believe that students learn more effectively from courses that provide for active involvement in interactive learning experiences. Various tools (software/hardware) and innovative lab materials are being developed in enhancement of the teaching and learning various aspects of computer networking and computer hardware fundamentals. A web-based system (named WebLan-Designer) is being developed for interactive teaching and learning...»

«S:\Common\Cadets\RAF\Current RAF Admin Mar 2014-\CCF Stuff\Ultilearn\20100825-Ultilearn Student Manual-U-Logs4b.Doc 13 March 2012 Ultilearn User Manual Version 3.0 For The Ultilearn Learning System Headquarters Air Cadets Logistics – Bader (Logs 4) Bader Project Number – 001hb.2 Prepared by: Andrew Bracegirdle Bader Developer HQAC RAF Cranwell NG34 8HB 13 March 2012 1 S:\Common\Cadets\RAF\Current RAF Admin Mar 2014-\CCF Stuff\Ultilearn\20100825-Ultilearn Student Manual-U-Logs4b.Doc...»

«The Agua Zarca Dam and Lenca Communities in Honduras: Transnational Investment Leads to Violence against and Criminalization of Indigenous Communities By Annie Bird, Co-Director, Rights Action, annie@rightsaction.org October 3, 2013 1525 Newton Street NW, Washington, DC 20011  (202) 783-1123  www.rightsaction.org The Agua Zarca Dam and Lenca Communities in Honduras Table of Contents Summary....p. 3 Part I: Events in Rio Blanco 1.a. DESA Approaches Lenca Communities, Acquires Illegal Land...»

«FINE GRAINED TURBIDITE RESERVOIR FACIES OF THE KESAN GROUP: TIGHT GAS EXPLOITATION IN THE THRACE BASIN OF N.W. TURKEY Thomas F. Moslow, Moslow Geoscience Consulting, Calgary, Alberta Rob Sadownyk, Valeura Energy Inc. Calgary, Alberta Peter Luxton, Valeura Energy Inc., Calgary, Alberta Burc Umul, TransAtlantic Petroleum Ltd., Addison, Texas Ian Smith, Telluric Petrophysical Consulting Ltd., Calgary, Alberta Summary Full diameter core from the Eocene Kesan Group in Baglik-1 provides an excellent...»

«SPECIAL PUBLIC MEETING AGENDA JULY 20, 2015 1. Salute to the Flag 2. Presiding Officer’s Meeting Notice Statement “I hereby call to order the Special Public Meeting of the Teaneck Board of Education, held on Monday, July 20, 2015, in the Eugene Field Administration Building’s, Margaret Angeli Staff Development Room. Adequate notice of this meeting has been sent to the Record, the Suburbanite, filed with the Municipal Clerk of the Township of Teaneck, and posted inside the Teaneck Board of...»

«Programming Wireless Sensor Networks: Fundamental Concepts and State of the Art Luca Mottola University of Trento, Italy and Swedish Institute of Computer Science, Sweden and Gian Pietro Picco University of Trento, Italy Wireless sensor networks (WSNs) are attracting great interest in a number of application domains concerned with monitoring and control of physical phenomena, as they enable dense and untethered deployments at low cost and with unprecedented flexibility. However, application...»





 
<<  HOME   |    CONTACTS
2016 www.dissertation.xlibx.info - Dissertations, online materials

Materials of this site are available for review, all rights belong to their respective owners.
If you do not agree with the fact that your material is placed on this site, please, email us, we will within 1-2 business days delete him.