WWW.DISSERTATION.XLIBX.INFO
FREE ELECTRONIC LIBRARY - Dissertations, online materials
 
<< HOME
CONTACTS



Pages:     | 1 |   ...   | 20 | 21 || 23 | 24 |   ...   | 68 |

«DATE DUE James Prendergast Library Association 509 Cherry Street Jamestown, N e w York 14701 M e m b e r Of Chautauqua-Cattaraugus Library System THE ...»

-- [ Page 22 ] --

Graham, Charles E., (Mary), clerk, 16-18 West 3rd, r. 1254 Prendergast ave.

Graham, David, Mrs. h. 519 Lake View ave.

Graham, Earl A., cashier, 70-80 Steele, r. 340 Foote ave.

Graham, Edna L., r. 340 Foote ave.

Graham, Milton, teamster, bds. 23 Fenton Place.

Graham, N. Allison, (Alma), business superintendent, 14-16 West 2d, h. 340 Foote ave.

Graham, Roy, conductor, J. S. Ry., r. Ill Kent.

Graham, Thomas A., (Matilda S.), foreman, 25 Shearman Place, h. 42 Park.

Granath, Andrew, (Emma), carpenter, h. over 14 Hedges ave.

Granath, Anna J, r. 14 Hedges ave.

.

Granath, Charles, pinsetter, bds. 14 Hedges ave.

Granath, Gust, (Christine), machine hand, h. 14 Hedges ave.

Grand Union Tea Co.—James A. Lyman, mgr.—tea, coffee and spices, 309 Main.

Grandin, Andrew, ( E m m a C ), billiards and cigars, 24-32 Main, h. 521 Allen.

Grandin, Daniel H., Grandin's mill, 28-30 East 1st, r. 50 Allen.

Grandin, Theodore E., (Belle E.), h. 50 Allen.

Granger & Company, wholesale grocers—Wm. Lepsch, mgr.—11 West 2d.

Grant, Clarence, (Emily),finisher,r. 68 Vega.

Grant, James M., (Eleanor H.), h. 201 East 6trf.

Grant, Havens, r. 201 East 6th.

Grant, John W., student, r. 106 East 8th.

Grant, Robert H., (Jane), cigars and tobacco, 1 South Main, h. 20 Derby.

CLARK HARDWARE CO. Stoves and Housefurnishings.

The Best G o o d s at the Lowest P r i c e s - T H E A. D. S H A R P E CO.

JAMESTOWN DIRECTORY. 205 Grant, Sarah M., widow John M., r. 412 East 6th.

Grant, Willard L., (Hilma C ), farmer, h. 106 East 8th.

Graves, Charley M., (Martha H.), coachman, h. 755 West 8th.

Graves, George L., (Alice), piano tuner, h. over 411 West 3rd.

Graves, Lydia, millhand, bds. 18 Steele.

Gray, Charlotte, Mrs., weaver, h. 44 Foote ave.

Gray, Harry P., (Agnes), yard conductor, Erie R. R., h. 413 West 8th.

Gray, James M., (Libbie), drayman, h. 701 Baker.

Gray, Robert, laborer, bds. 622 Spring.

Gray, Thomas, (Alice), weaver, bds. 622 Spring.

Greaves, Albert, warp twister, r. 146 Stowe.

Greaves, Benjamin, (Sophia), weaver, h. 146 Stowe.

Greek-American Fruit Co.—A. J. Chechary and A. J. Pappayanakos, props.— wholesale fruits, confectionery and commission merchants,121 Main.

Greeley, Jane L., physician and surgeon, h. Ill East 5th.

Greeley, Jane W., widow Ezra H., h. 816 Main.

Green, Adelbert, laborer, r. 38 Willard.

Green, Albert M., (Jennie I.), plumber, h. 23 Weeks.

Green, Charles, wool sorter, r. 528 Lake View ave.

Green, Charles, tooldrawer, r. 31 Elliot ave.

Green, Clara, domestic, 15 Prospect ave.

Green, Clara L., r. 32 Broadhead ave.

Green, David, (Minnie), boxmaker, h. 78 Marvin.

Green, Edward C, (Mary A.), junk dealer, h. 38 Willard.

Green, Edward J, attorney-at-law, over 301 Main, r. 32 Broadhead ave.

.

Green, Eleazer—Green & Woodbury, over 301 Main—h. 32 Broadhead ave.

Green, Ella W., librarian, J. H. S., r. 32 Broadhead ave.

Green, Ethel, millhand, r. 31 Elliot ave.

Green, Flora, widow William, r. 31 Elliot ave.

Green, Frank, retired, r. 265 Steele.

Green, Fred F., (Ruth), druggist, 303 Main, h. 216 West 7th.

Green, Georgia, nurse, r. 421 East 2d.

Green, Grace, domestic, 11 Cook.

Green, Grace, millhand, r. 31 Elliot ave.

Green, James H., (Hattie S.), retired, h. 257 Marvin.

Green, Louie, r. 528 Lake View ave.

Green, Louis E., (Linnie), baggage transfer, 319 Cherry, h. do.

Green, Louise, r. 38 Willard.

Green, Mabel, nurse girl, 135 Lake View ave.

Green, Mabel, r. 38 Willard.

Green, Martin I., (Anna K.), baggagemaster, Erie R. R., h. over 8 South Main.

Green, Orlando D., (Minnie S.), clerk, 2 South Main, h. 17 Dickerson.

Green, Susan, widow John, r. 25 Steele.

Green, William S., laborer, r. 31 Elliot ave.

Green & Wooubury—Eleazer Green and Egburt E. Woodbury—attorneys-atlaw, over 301 Main.

FOR CEMENT AND TILING CALL L. F. SHEDD.

LIVE O R D I E Y O U W I N IN T H E G O L D E N SEAL.

200 JAMESTOWN DIRECTORY.

Greendahl, Ernest W., (Charlotte M.), grocer, 152-154 Chandler, h. do.

Greenhault, Charles, (Myrtle), cabinet maker, h. 114 Water.

Greenland, John, (Ella), laborer, h. 775 East 2d.

Greenlund, Alma, millhand, r. 610 East 2d.

Greenlund, Alfonso, employed 129 J. and G. ave., r. 10 Fulton place.

Greenlund, Andrew C, retired, r. 21 Kent.

Greenlund, Andrew P., (Margaret), laborer, h. 2 Stearns ave.

Greenlund, Arthur H., (Jessie O.)—Jamestown Lounge Co., 38 Winsor—h. 408 West 5th.

Greenlund, Christian, (L. Viola), salesman, h. 321 Allen.

Greenlund, Daniel, (Gertie M.), machine hand, h. 08 Tower.

Greenlund, Herford, employed 129 J. & G. ave., r. 10 Fulton place.

Greenlund, Louis H., (Amelia), printer, h. 10 Fulton place.

Greenlund, Nanny, domestic, 13-23 South Main.

Greenlund, Nellie, seamstress, r. 2 Stearns ave.

Greenlund, Olof, cabinet maker, h. 610 East 2d.

Greenwood, Anna, Mrs.—Greenwood & Parsons, 32 Allen Square bldg., h.

68 Marvin.

Greenwood, Arthur, r. 9 Sherman.





Greenwood, Charles, (Adeline), wool washer, h. 21 Weeks.

Greenwood, Enoch, (Esther), supt. Empire Worsted Mills, 35 Water, h. 9 Sherman.

Greenwood, George, (Anna), bartender, h. 68 Marvin.

Greenwood, Georgia, r. 68 Marvin.

Greenwood, Henry, comber, r. 24 Maple.

Greenwood, H. William, twister, r. 25 Water.

Greenwood, John W., (Annie), wool comber, h. 24 Maple.

Greenwood, Norman J, upholsterer, h. 68 Marvin.

.

Greenwood & Parsons—Mrs. Mathilda Parsons and Mrs. Anna Greenwood— furriers and dressmakers, 32 Allen Square bldg.

Greenwood, Thomas E., (Alice), laborer, h. 11 Great Jones.

Greenwood, William H., (Barbara), wool sorter, h. 21 Weeks.

Greer, E.May, stenographer, r. 115 Steele.

Greer, James N., wool sorter, r. 115 Steele.

Greer, William, wool buyer, h. 115 Steele.

Grenquist, Charles, (Christina), laborer, h. 5 Great Jones.

Grenquist, Selma, mill hand, r. 5 Great Jones.

Grepp, Davis A., spinner, r. 103 Willard.

Grepp, Hjelmar, wool sorter, r. 103 Willard.

Grepp, Sophia A., widow John, drawer, h. 103 Willard.

Grepp, Victor, carder, r. 103 Willard.

Griffin, Frank E., driver J. F. D., bds. over 13 Forest ave.

Griffin, Hugh, (Cora), clerk, 204 Main, h. 608 Murray ave.

Griffin, Myrtle, milliner, r. 608 Murray ave.

Griffin, Orren L., deliveryman, 203 Main, bds. over 13 Forest ave.

Griffin, Susie—Campbell & Griffin—r. 22 Champlin.

CLARK HARDWARE CO. Builders' Hardware.

Cloaks, Shawls, Gloves, Hosiery. T H E A. D. S H A R P E CO.

JAMESTOWN DIRECTORY. 207 Griffin, Susan C, widow Cornelius, r. 22 Champlin.

Griffin, William C, (Ella J.), laborer, h. West Oak Hill ave.

Griffin, William S., (Mary J.), carriage maker, 116-120 West 2d, h. over 13 Forest ave.

Griffith, Albert, (Marriett), h. 301 Ashville ave.

Griffith, Charles J., (Kathrine A.), chief engineer, J. S. Ry., bds. 119-121 E. 2d.

Griffith, Clarence, (Amy), cabinet maker, h. 20 Institute.

Griffith, Florence D., artist, 301 Ashville ave., r. do.

Griffith, George E., (Nellie), lumber dealer, h. 909 Main.

Griffith," Irving, (Ada G.), photographic printer, h. over 622 Prendergast ave.

Griffith, Lynn E., r. 909 Main.

Griffith, Merritt F., (Mary), carpenter, h. 815 Prendergast ave.

Griffith, Riley A., (Julia), bookeeper, h. 6 West 9th.

Griffith, Sarah J., clerk, 203 Main, r. 11 Rathbone.

Griffith, W. Andrew, (Edith H.), engineer, Municipal Water plant, Buffalo street station, h. 316 Bowen.

Griffith, Warner, (Mary), metal worker, h. 224 Forest ave.

Griggs, Alwinn, collector Erie R. R., r. 15 West End.

Griggs, R. Clarence, (Lola R.), bookkeeper, h. 15 West End.

Griggs, Walter B., student, r. 504 East 2nd.

Griggs, Walter E., (Kittie), office manager, 38 Winsor, h. 504 East 2d.

Griggs, Walter P., (Thyra), painter, h. 622 Palmer.

Grimes, Mary, cook, rooms 312 Lafayette.

Grimshaw, Katherine, widow John J., weaver, h. 9 Bishop.

Griswold, Daniel, (Martha T.)—pres. Union Lumber Co., 41 Shearman Place — h. 10 Prospect.

Griswold, Evangeline, teacher, rms. 567 East 2d.

Griswold, H. Townsend, r. 10 Prospect.

Griswold, Martha T., r. 10 Prospect.

Gron, Bertha May, teacher, r. over 217 Spring.

Gron block, 217-219 Spring.

Gron, Caroline, widow Frederick A., h. over 217 Spring.

Gron, Charles, (Lottie), liveryman, 100-102 East 2d, h. over do.

Gron, Edna A., teacher, r. over 217 Spring.

Gron, Eris A., (Edith), mechanic, h. 15 Whitley ave.

Gron, Grace, telephone operator, 113 East 3rd, r. 15 Whitley ave.

Gron, Jacob, steel worker, 95 J. & G. ave., r. 6 Metallic ave.

Gron, William, (Lillian), liveryman, 100-102 East 2d, r. over do.

Gronberg, Agda, maid, 328 East 4th.

Gronberg, Betty A., widow Christian, tailoress, 322 East 3rd, r. 10 Price.

Gronberg, Ellen, r. over 912 East 2d.

Gronberg, Ellen, widow John P., h. over 912 East 2d.

Gronberg, Jennie, r. over 912 East 2d.

Gronberg, Victor, (Jennie), metal worker, h. over 215 Bowen.

Gronquist, Runo, (Anna), bricklayer, h. 246 Broadhead ave.

Gronstrom, Huldah, laundress, r. 207 Foote ave.

Building Supplies of all kinds. L. F. SHEDD.

Children's Suits $ 1. 5 0 to $ 8 at PROUDFIT'S 208 JAMESTOWN DIRECTORY.

Gross, Elmer H., (Evalyn), insurance agt., h. 650 East 6th.

Gross, George A., (Sallie E.).foreman, Tiffany ave., h. 650 East 6th.

Gross, Jacob, machine hand, r. 6 Metallic ave.

Grosvenor, John D., (Ardilla M.), agcy. director N. Y. Life Ins. Co., Gokey block, h. 14 East 4th.

Grout, Bert J., (Sadie B.), motorneer, J. S. Ry., h. 214 Clinton.

Grove, Electa, dressmaker, over 9 East 3rd, r. do.

Grove, Martha E., widow Joseph, h. over 9 East 3rd.

Grove, Maud, dressmaker, over 9 East 3rd, r. do.

Grove, Olive, head waitress, 13-23 South Main, r. do.

Grover, Charles S., attorney-at-law, room 43 Fenton bldg., 2-6 East 2d, h. 115 Lincoln.

Grover, Elisha B., (Kate M.), liquor dealer, 113 East 2d, h. 605 East 7th.

Grover, M., carpenter, rms. 213-215 East 2d.

Grover, Nettie, student, r. 605 East 7th.

Guenther, Carl M., bookkeeper, 211 Main, rms. do.

Guenther, Henry, ( E m m a C ), cigar mfr., 126 East 2d, h. 829 Spring.

Guenther, John, student, r. 829 Spring.

Guernsey, Chester L., (May F.), telegraph operator, h. over 20 Foote ave.

Guertin, Azarie, (Ellen), chef, Sherman House, h. 252 Fulton.

Guertin, Earl, student, r. 252 Fulton.

Guest, Alice T., dressmaker, h. over 105 East 3rd.

Guest, Vernon E., (Clara B.), engineer, h. 123 Lakin ave.

Gullberg, Carl, r. 34 Hazeltine ave.

Gummason, Helen, weaver, bds. 29 Ellicott.

Gundberg, Elsia, maid, r. 519 Washington.

Gunn, Florence E., nurse, 546 West 3rd.

Gunnerson, David, (Emma), carpenter, h. over 244 Forest ave.

Gunnerson, Martin, clerk, 204 East 2d, bds. 60 Chapin.

Gunnill, Carl, textile worker, r. 321 Stowe.

Gunnill, Fred, insurance, r. 321 Stowe.

Gunnill, Ivar,finisher,r. 321 Stowe.

Gunnill, Olof, (Amanda), moulder, h. 321 Stowe.

Gurney, Frederick W m., (Jessie W.)—Gurney Ball Bearing Co., 316 Cherry— h. 929 East 2d.

Gurney Ball Bearing Co.—Benj. Nichols, pres.; A. W. Kettle, sec; F. W.

Gurney, mgr.—316 Cherry.

Gustafson, A. F.—Swedish Snuff Co., 132 Foote ave.—bds. 8 Water.

Gustafson, Ada, r. 37 Sampson.

Gustafson, Adele, milliner, r. 607 Allen.

Gustafson, Adolph, packer, bds. under 52 Hedges ave.

Gustafson, Albin, carpenter, bds. 1009 Main.

Gustafson, Alfred, (Minnie), grocer, 7 Cowden place, h. 215 Barrett.

Gustafson, Alice, mill hand, r. 109 Sampson.

Gustafson, Alvin N., (Nellie E.), metal worker, h. over 213 Barrett.

Gustafson, Amanda, widow Victor, h. 76 Jones.

CLARK HARDWARE CO. Stoves and Furnaces.

Silks, Satins, Velvets, Trimmings. T H E A. D. S H A R P E C O.

JAMESTOWN DIRECTORY. 209

Gustafson, Amel, (Emma), deliveryman, h. over 219 Newland ave.

Gustafson, Andrew, (Freda), metal worker, h. 1 Bowen ave.

Gustafson, Anna E., clerk, 207 Main, r. 707 Washington.

Gustafson, Antone, laborer, bds. 17 Orchard.

Gustafson, Archie, candy maker, r. 215 Barrett.

Gustafson, Augusta, widow Gustaf P., r. 131 Foote ave.

Gustafson, Augusta, operative, r. 109 Sampson.

Gustafson, Axel, woodworker, bds. over 30 Water.

Gustafson, Axel, (Ida),finisher,h. 16 Fairfield ave.

Gustafson, Bertha F., clerk, 207 Main, r. 707 Washington.

Gustafson, Carl, laborer, bds. 110 Francis.

Gustafson, Carl, machinist, bds. 18 Water.

Gustafson, Carl, machinist, bds. 1117 Newland ave.

Gustafson, Carl J, (Mary), carpenter, h. 361 Baker.

.

Gustafson, Carl J., (Selma), carpenter, h. 25 Swan.

Gustafson, Charles, deliveryman, bds. 127 Fairmount ave.

Gustafson, Charles, (Mary), metal worker, h. 14 Whitley place.

Gustafson, Charles B., (Emily E.), metal worker, h. Ill Williams.

Gustafson, Charles E., (Anna W.), laborer, h. 108 Falconer.

Gustafson, Charles F., (Martha), stone mason, h. 252 Barrows.

Gustafson, Charles G., (Annie S.), brass worker, h. over 707 Washington.

Gustafson, Claus, (Hattie), cabinet maker, h. 405 Hazeltine ave.

Gustafson, Claus V., (Hilma), laborer, h. 607 Allen.

Gustafson, C. William, pressman, 19 Steele, rms. 25-2/ Winsor.

Gustafson, Edna, bookkeeper, 122 East 3rd, r. over 120 do.

Gustafson, Edwin, laborer, r. 109 Sampson.

Gustafson, Edwin E., snuff maker, bds. 8 Water.

Gustafson, Emil, machine hand, r. 109 Sampson.

Gustafson,Eric H., cabinet maker, bds. 241 Crescent.

Gustafson, F. Emil, cabinet maker, bds. 241 Crescent.

Gustafson, Fillmore, operative, r. 109 Sampson.

Gustafson, Florence, textile worker, bds. 6 Waterman.

Gustafson, Frank, (Tecla),finisher,h. 372 Willard.



Pages:     | 1 |   ...   | 20 | 21 || 23 | 24 |   ...   | 68 |


Similar works:

«THE STATE OF NEW HAMPSHIRE HILLSBOROUGH, SS SUPERIOR COURT SOUTHERN DISTRICT DOCKET NO. 07-S-1674 STATE OF NEW HAMPSHIRE V. GEORGE DAABOUL ORDER ON DEFENDANT’S MOTIONS TO DISMISS LYNN, C.J. The defendant, George Daaboul, is charged with one count of using a computer on-line service to solicit a person he believed to be a child under age 16 to engage in sexual activity, in violation of RSA 649-B:4 (2007). The defendant has filed two motions to dismiss the indictment. The State objects. For the...»

«BORIS RIFTIN AND CHINESE POPULAR WOODBLOCK PRINTS AS SOURCES ON TRADITIONAL CHINESE THEATER ELLEN JOHNSTON LAING 1 University of Michigan Boris Riftin (a.k.a., Li Fuqing 李福清), Professor at the Institute of World Literature, Russian Academy of Science, was born in Leningrad in 1932 (fig. 1). He is recognized for his extensive publications on Chinese popular literature. Two aspects of his career are less well known. First, that he often used Chinese popular woodblock prints in his research...»

«Media contact: Brian McLendon, Associate Publisher 212/364-0509; brian.mclendon@hbgusa.com On-line media contact: Brad Parsons, Associate Director Online 212/364-1201; brad.parsons@hbgusa.com www.twelvebooks.com THE LIMIT LIFE AND DEATH ON THE 1961 GRAND PRIX CIRCUIT by Michael Cannell “Vivid biography of a fast-and-furious competitor on the Grand Prix racing circuit... a passionate, ambitious work... Cannell doesn’t lean on the crutch of exposition to convey Hill’s intrepid, sporty...»

«Shareholders agreement published pursuant to art. 122 of Legislative Decree 24.2.1998, n. 58 – Essential information pursuant to art. 130 of Consob Regulation no. 11971/1999, as subsequently amended PIRELLI & C. S.P.A. This document has been updated on August 13, 2015 in the recitals and in some paragraphs in order to take into account the execution of the “Closing” (as defined below), which took place on August 11, 2015, as well as some amendments to the Agreement (as defined below),...»

«Nummer 1 _ Online-Materialien aus dem Asienhaus „From the Thames to the Ciliwung“ RWE Thames Water in Jakarta Andreas Harsono Asienhaus Die Meinungen, die in den vom Asienhaus herausgegebenen Veröffentlichungen geäußert werden, geben ausschließlich die Auffassung der Autoren wieder. © August 2004, Asienstiftung, Essen Abdruck und sonstige publizistische Nutzung sind erwünscht. Sie sind jedoch nur unter Angabe des Verfassers und der Quelle gestattet. Asienstiftung für das Asienhaus...»

«Revista Eureka sobre Enseñanza y Divulgación de las Ciencias E-ISSN: 1697-011X revista@apac-eureka.org Asociación de Profesores Amigos de la Ciencia: EUREKA España Scerri, Eric Who is a theorist? Revista Eureka sobre Enseñanza y Divulgación de las Ciencias, vol. 8, núm. 3, septiembre, 2011, pp. 231-239 Asociación de Profesores Amigos de la Ciencia: EUREKA Cádiz, España Available in: http://www.redalyc.org/articulo.oa?id=92019747001 How to cite Complete issue Scientific Information...»

«DAILY COLLECTION OF MARITIME PRESS CLIPPINGS 2015 – 071 Number 071 *** COLLECTION OF MARITIME PRESS CLIPPINGS *** Wednesday 11-03-2015 News reports received from readers and Internet News articles copied from various news sites. The SMIT BUFFALO at LOT3 Suez Canal Photo : Paul Stift © Distribution : daily to 32.350+ active addresses 11-03-2015 Page 1 DAILY COLLECTION OF MARITIME PRESS CLIPPINGS 2015 – 071 Your feedback is important to me so please drop me an email if you have any photos or...»

«Ferrum College Catalog 2015 2016 2 An Invitation Students, parents, alumni and friends are cordially invited to visit the campus. Visitors should come to Welcome Center located at 10021 Franklin Street (see map, inside back cover) for information and assistance. For further information, please visit our website at www.ferrum.edu or contact the college at (540) 365-2121/Toll Free: 1-800-868-9797. The Admissions Office, located in Spilman-Daniel house (see map, inside back cover) welcomes...»

«Getting Started with PROBLEM SOLVING: A Trio of Friendly Problems By Mary Fay-Zenk Editing assistance from Tom Davis, Katy Early, and Jim Tanton Graphics by Tom Davis Overview The three problems presented for this extended lesson have both individual and cluster appeal. The Handshake Problem is a natural opener for the beginning of the school year, but could easily be presented to students at any time. It’s a situation-friendly and simple question: Suppose you walk down to the corner some...»

«ANALYTICAL TOOLS TO ASSESS AND UNLOCK SUSTAINABLE BIOENERGY POTENTIAL The compilation and review of the analytical tools contained in this document have been made possible thanks to the joint efforts of FAO and UNEP, co-leading the development of a wider Bioenergy Decision Support Tool under the framework of UN Energy (forthcoming), and the GBEP Secretariat. Table of contents Introduction PART I: ANALYTICAL TOOLS SPATIAL PLANNING FOR BIOENERGY PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY OPTIONS AND POTENTIAL...»

«A Gu ide for D og Fost e r Pa r e n t s Page 1 FAMD Cr eat ed By HM updat ed 5/ 24/ 16 HM Table of Contents Fost er Program Overview How t he Program Works Reasons t o Fost er Frequent ly Asked Quest ions I m port ant Rules Regarding Your Fost er Dog Get t ing Ready t o Fost er Select ing an Appropr iat e Shelt er Dog To Fost er Fost ering – The First Week Feeding Dogs Where t o Keep Your Fost er Anim als Crat e Training I nt roducing t he Crat e I nt roducing Your Dogs To Fost er Dogs What t...»

«CURRICULUM VITAE UMAPADA PAL, Ph. D. Residencial Address: 57 Poniente 1304-2, Col. Prados Agua Azul, Puebla, Pue. 72430, Mexico. Tel.: +52-222-2439125. E-mail: umapadapal@hotmail.com Midnapore (West Bengal, India), 23rd January, 1960.Place and date of birth: Nationality: Indian Merital status: Married (with two children) CURP : PAXU600123HNELXM03 RFC: PAXU6001235P9 Language ability: English (100%), Spanish (90%), Bengali (100%), Hindi (70%) Profesor Investigador Titular ‘C’ (Full professor,...»





 
<<  HOME   |    CONTACTS
2016 www.dissertation.xlibx.info - Dissertations, online materials

Materials of this site are available for review, all rights belong to their respective owners.
If you do not agree with the fact that your material is placed on this site, please, email us, we will within 1-2 business days delete him.