WWW.DISSERTATION.XLIBX.INFO
FREE ELECTRONIC LIBRARY - Dissertations, online materials
 
<< HOME
CONTACTS



Pages:     | 1 |   ...   | 48 | 49 || 51 | 52 |   ...   | 68 |

«DATE DUE James Prendergast Library Association 509 Cherry Street Jamestown, N e w York 14701 M e m b e r Of Chautauqua-Cattaraugus Library System THE ...»

-- [ Page 50 ] --

Rundquist, John, laborer, rms. 213-215 East 2d.

Rundquist, Ruby R., r. 428 Winsor.

L. F. SHEDD SELLS^LEHIGH COAL.

B o y ' s Clothing, Lar\VSgl?y°?ln at PROUDFIT'S 360 JAMESTOWN DIRECTORY.

Rush, Charles T., (Carlie I.), machinist, h. 419 West 3rd.

Rushworth, Abraham, (Josephine), warp dresser, h. 109 Maple.

Rushworth, Anne B., clerk, 17-19 Steele, r. 18 Franklin.

Rushworth, Benjamin, (Alice), warpdresser, h. 145 Prospect.

Rushworth, Ethel L., proofreader, 19 Steele, r. 18 Franklin.

Rushworth, Frank E., machinist, r. 18 Franklin.

Rushworth, Harry N., (Maud S.), wood carver, bds. 434 Maple.

Rushworth, Isaac, (Elizabeth), machine shop, 112 Foote ave., h. 18 Franklin.

Rushworth, Lydia, Mrs., bds. 9 King.

Rushworth, O. Nelson, (Isabel D.), cashier Farmers and Mechanics bank, 215 Main, h. 224 Kent.

Rushworth, Raymond L., machinist, r. 18 Franklin.

Russell, Augusta R., widow Henry T., h. over 37 Peach.

Russell, Bessie, clerk, 16-18 West 3rd, r. over 11 East 3rd.

Russell, Charles H., (Eva C ), h. over 11 East 3rd.

Russell, E m m a, domestic, r. 10 Steele.

Russell, Estella F., Mrs., h. over 880 Main.

Russell, Eugene F., (Edith B.), woodcarver, h. 112 Lincoln.

Russell, Evaline, dressmaker, r. 11 East 3rd.

Russell House—George M. Carlton, prop.—113-121 West 3rd.

Russell, John C, (Mary), teamster, h. 539 Crescent.

Russell, Laura B., widow Francis, h. 119-121 East 2d.

Russell, Mary L., widow George, h. 23 Broadhead ave.

Russell, Matthew E., (Alice B.), messenger, 115 Main, r. 119-121 East 2nd.

Russell, Thomas, (Inez), prop. Brooklyn Park green houses, 810 Forest ave., h. do.

Russell, Wallace G., clerk, 17 Shearman place, r. over 880 Main.

Russell, Wallace B., (Nellie), engineer, Erie Ry., rms. Allen Square bldg.

Ruthquist, Annie, weaver, bds. over 248 Broadhead ave.

Ryan, Frank M., laborer, r. 308 Falconer.

Ryan, James, (Elizabeth),finisher,h. 10 Crane.

Ryan, J. Burton, (Jennie), meat cutter, h. 308 Falconer.

Ryan.Johanna, widow Jeremiah, h. 1042 Main.

Ryan, John J., cashier N. Y. Life Ins. Co., Gokey bldg., East 3rd, rms. 20 West 6th.

Ryan, Kate, widow John, h. 308 Falconer.

Ryberg, Charles P., (Hulda), painter, h. over 20 Willard.

Rybloom, Nels, (Anna C ), lumber handler, h. 82 Hedges ave.

Rydeen, Arvid, laborer, bds. 34 Hazeltine ave.

Ryden, Ellen, weaver, bds. 207 Myrtle.

Ryden, Huldah, widow Charles, h. 19 Victoria ave.

Ryden, Mary, domestic, 547 Lake View ave.

Ryding, Matthew, (Elizabeth), brass moulder, h. over 327 Lincoln.

Ryder, Hulda E., housekeeper, 135 Allen.

See also Rider.

Rykert, Gilbert M., (Jennie R.), h. 307 West 2d.

CLARK HARDWARE CO. Stoves and Housefurnishings.

Always b u y your D r y Goods of T h e A. D. S h a r p e Co.

JAMESTOWN DIRECTORY. 361 Saderstrom, Hugo, paperhanger, bds. 23 Stowe.

Saeli, Joseph, (Louisa), laborer, h. 59 Foote ave.

Safford, Glenn L., barber, bds 215 West 3rd.

Sage, Carrie, domestic, 634 Lake View ave.

Sager, Lee W., (Hilda H.), laborer, h. 93 Tower.

Sager, Rudolph, laborer, bds. 117 Catlin ave.

Sager,Ruth, widow Henry, r. 6 Orchard.

Sagerdahl, Charles F., (Sophia), blacksmith, h. over 810 Cherry.

Sagerdahl, Harold, steelworker, r. 810 Cherry.

See also Segerdahl.

Sagerstrom, Gust, (Badia), clerk, 100-102 Main, h. 102 Falconer.

Sagorny, Ella, r. 113 Driving Park road.

Sagorny, John, (Gothia), woodworker, h. 113 Driving Park road.

Sahlstrom, Leonard L., (Anna S.), carver, h. 20 Pearl ave.

Sahlstrom, Mamie J. H., r. 20 Pearl ave.

Saint Luke's Episcopal church, cor. East 4th and Main, Rev. John T. Kerrin, rector.

Saint Peter and Paul's R o m a n Catholic church, cor. Cherry and 5th, R%v.

Father Richard Coyle, rector, Rev. Father Luke S. Sharkey, asst.

Salander, Alexander, (Grace O.)—Jamestown Laundry, 212 East 2nd—h. 113 Allen.

See also Selander and Sallander.

Sales, Harry, (May), paperhanger, h. over 842 Lafayette.

Sales, William E., (Myrtie), clerk, h. 16 Valley.

Salin, Betty, widow John, h. 40 Chamber.

Salisbury, Clarke W., (Almira)—Salisbury & Son, machinists, 211-215 West •3rd—h. 901 Main.

Salisbury, Claude C, machinist—Salisbury & Son, 211-215 West 3rd—r. 901 Main.

Salisbury, Edwin M., (Nina), painter, h. 814 Prendergast ave.

Salisbury, Elma G., student, r. 901 Main.

Salisbury, George, (Mary), mason, h. 315 East 5th.

Salisbury, John, millhand, r. 315 East 5th.

Salisbury, Laura, milliner, r. 315 East 5th.

Salisbury Wheel Mfg. Co.—Edwin D. Cook, pres.; Scott H. Penfield, secy, and mgr.—Allen Extension.

Sallander, Arvid, casemaker, bds. 16 West End.

See also Selander and Salander.

Salmon, Andrew, (Eureka), packer, h. over 395 Falconer.

Salmon, Betsey, bds. 125 Barrett.

Salmon, Oscar, weaver, r. over 395 Falconer.

Salt, Herbert, proofreader, 19 Steele, bds. 254 Prospect.

CALL L. F. SHEDD FOR COAL OR WOOD.

Headquarters foVcuSfngHsfssard 33, Proudfit.

362 JAMESTOWN DIRECTORY.

Saltenstall, Joseph, (Elizabeth), metal worker, h. over 14 Hall ave.





Salvan, George, textile worker, r. 201 Winsor.

Salvation Army Hall, 121 East 3rd.

Sample, Chester H., r. 532 Lake View ave.

Sample, Samuel J., (Mariam J.), retired, h. 532 Lake View ave.

Sampson, Albion W., (Clara), woodcarver, h. 865 Main.

Sampson, Andrew M., (Christine), machine hand, h. under 347 Foote ave.

Sampson, Bertha E. M., clerk, 13-15 Main, r. 57 Water.

Sampson, David, (Mary A.), retired, h. 127 Chandler.

Sampson, Erick L., (Ellen), metal worker, h. 635 Winsor.

Sampson, Frank A., (Josephine A.), painter, r. 548 Allen.

Sampson, George F., machine hand, r. 57 Water.

Sampson, George O., (Lizzie), aristo worker, h. 21 College.

Sampson, H. Ellnora, student, r. 113 Bush.

Sampson, Henry F., (Clara M.), cabinet maker, h. 113 Bush.

Sampson, John, (Mary), employed 3 South Main, h. 368 Baker.

Sampson, John T., (Matilda C ), engineer, h. 117 Bush.

Sampson, Laura, operative, r. 57 Water.

Sampson, Lottie, widow Fred, picker, h. over 31 Kinney.

Sampson, Martha C. S., duffer, bds. over 31 Kinney.

Sampson, Nettie Elizabeth, h. 237 Forest.

Sampson, Swan, (Freda), operative, h. 24 Park.

Sampson, Theodore R., cutter, r. 117 Bush.

Samuel, John C, (Augusta), laborer, h. 230 East Buffalo.

Samuels, Charles, (Clara)—Dry goods, 16-18 West 3rd—h. 512 do.

Samuels, Lillian, r. 512 West 3rd.

Samuels, Rosa, r. 512 West 3rd.

Samuels Opera House, 22 East 2d, M. Reis, lessee, James J. Waters, local mgr.

Samuelson, Alfred G., (Lovis)—Samuelson & Anderson, 232 Warren, h. 137 Broadhead ave.

Samuelson & Anderson—Alfred G. Samuelson and Mrs. Caroline M. Anderson — m e a t market, 232 Warren.

Samuelson, Charlie, butcher, h. 313 Newland ave.

Samuelson, Christene, widow Samuel, bds. 31 Kinney.

Samuelson, David,finisher,bds. 314 Bowen.

Samuelson, Edward W., (Emily), shipping clerk, h. 163 Barrows.

Samuelson, Ellen, spinner, bds. 103 Wescott.

Samuelson, Frank, (Josephine), painter, h. over 548 Allen.

Samuelson, Fred A., machinist, r. 6 Hanley.

Samuelson, Gust L., (Hulda), carpenter, h. 103 Wescott.

Samuelson, Helga, carver, bds. 106 Hedges ave.

Samuelson, Henry A., machinist, r. 6 Hanley.

Samuelson, Hilda, spinner, bds. 314 Bowen.

Samuelson, John, laborer, bds. 507 Chandler.

Samuelson, John C, (Augusta), night watchman, Allen Ext., h. 230 E. Buffalo.

Samuelson, John O., (Tillie), cigarmaker, h. 16 Union ave.

CLARK HARDWARE CO. Hardware and Mill Supplies.

Silks, Satins, Velvets, Trimmings. THE A D. S H A R P E CO.

JAMESTOWN DIRECTORY. 363 Samuelson, Martin, (Selma), blacksmith, h. 820 Cherry.

Samuelson, Mary, widow Andrew P., h. 6 Hanley.

Samuelson, Samuel A., (Clara S.), retired, h. 96 Water.

Samuelson, Thurston S., bds. 56 Tower.

Sanborn, Sadie, housekeeper, 21 Victoria ave.

Sanctuary, Rudolph, designer, r. 29 Kent.

Sanctuary, Thomas, (Susie), wool sorter, h. 29 Kent.

Sanctuary, Vernon, deliveryman, r. 29 Kent.

Sandberg, Alma, clerk, 203 Main, r. 23 Stowe.

Sandberg, Amanda, spinner, r. 29 West 8th.

Sandberg, Charles P., (Selma E.), cabinet maker, h. 444 Allen.

Sandberg, Corinne, operative, r. 23 Stowe.

Sandberg, Emily, widow Alfred, h. 23 Stowe.

Sandberg, E m m a, picker, r. 24 Jones.

Sandberg, Gust, wood carver, r. 23 Stowe.

Sandberg, Gust, (Minnie)—Sandberg, Johnson & Co., 354 Baker—h. 20 Colfax.

Sandberg, Henry, woodworker, bds. 96 Water.

Sandberg, Hjalmer, (Freda H.), metal worker, h. 407 Baker.

Sandberg, Huldah, cash girl, 203 Main, r. 23 Stowe.

Sandberg, Iver, carver, bds. 152 Chandler.

Sandberg, John, (Augusta), wood turner, h. over 24 Maple.

Sandberg, Johnson & Co.—Gust Sandberg, Otto Johnson and John A. Haag — grocery, 354 Baker.

Sandberg, Joseph, (Alma)—Alliance Furn. Co., 611-615 Allen—h, over 347 Foote ave.

Sandberg, Peter, grocer, 222 East 2d, h. 35 Cross.

Sandberg, Selma, domestic, 853 Main.

Sandberg, Swan, (Ida), real estate, h. 116 Williams.

Sandberg, William, (Anna M.), laborer, h. 7 Hall ave.

Sandburg, Charles A., (Ella M.)—Anderson & Sandburg, 108 Main—h. 160 Forest ave.

Sandburg, Louis, (Nellie), stonemason, h. 27 Palmer.

Sanders, Frank, laborer, h. 63 Foote ave.

Sanders, James P., (Clara), tailor, r. 567 East 2d.

Sanders, John, (Dorthea), shoemaker, 610 Main, h. 17 West 7th.

See also Saunders.

Sanderson, Axel, (Anna S.), cabinet maker, h. 100 Willard.

Sanderson, Susie, stenographer, rooms 10-18 Ellicott bldg., rms. 112 W. 7th.

Sandford, John, (Annie), h. 400 Lafayette.

Sandgren, Anna, widow John, r. 719 East 2d.

Sandgren, Charles, (Anna), plate worker, h. 126 Barrett.

Sandgren, Cornelius T., clerk, r. 719 East 2d.

Sandgren, Gust, sander, bds. 126 Winsor.

Sandin, Lena, widow August, housekeeper, 246 Broadhead ave., r. Ill Falconer Sandquist, K. E., (Anna), cabinet maker, h. 368 Willard.

Sandstrom, Matilda, widow Adolf, h. 215 Hazzard.

Cedar Shingles, Lath and Plaster^L. F. SHEDD.

OVERCOATS a Specialty at PROUDFIT'S 364 JAMESTOWN DIRECTORY.

Sandstrom, Nellie, finisher, r. 215 Hazzard.

Sandstrom, William, textile worker, r. 215 Hazzard.

Sanitary inspector, room 10 City hall, 202-212 East 3rd.

Satinstalth, Lizzie, twister, r. 228 Warren.

Saunders, Belle, spinner, r. 109 Sprague.

Saunders, Charles J., (Carrie), laborer, h. 109 Sprague.

Saunders, John, (Minnie), wool sorter, h. 402 Foote ave.

Saunders, Mary, widow Francis, picker, r. 244 Broadhead ave.

Saunders, Mary, millhand, r. 109 Sprague.

Saunders, Maud, spinner, r. 109 Sprague.

Saunders, William, (Bertha), polisher, h. 244 Broadhead ave.

See also Sanders.

Savage, Thomas A.,florist,r. 2 Rowley place.

Sawyer, Marie M., widow Julius A., r. 301 East 8th.

Saxton, Arthur T., (Ellen), watchman, Erie R. R., h. over 106 Harrison.

Saxton, Bert F., clerk, 20 West 3rd, h. 314 Lincoln.

Saxton, Frank A., engineer, Erie Ry., rooms Y. M. C. A. dormitory.

Saxton, Walter L., ( E m m a ), driver,firedepartment, h. 206 Spring.

See also Sexton.

Sayer, Otto, apprentice woodworker, bds. 152% Allen.

Sayers, George, (Mary), barber, h. 69 Allen.

Scanlan, Katherine, student, r. 610 Main.

Scendries, George, rms. 77 Allen square bldg.

Schafer, Charles R., plumber, r. 45 Rathbone.

Schafer, Edward, (Amanda), harnessmaker, h. 45 Rathbone.

See also Shafer and Shaffer.

Scharf, Albert F., (May), picture framer, h. 49 Broadhead ave.

Scharf, William H., (Jennie W. ), merchant tailor, 107 West 3rd,h. 19 Columbia ave.

Scheid, Belle, widow John, twister, h. 158 Marvin.

Scheid, Mabel, spinner, r. 158 Marvin.

Scheid, Mary, spinner, r. 158 Marvin.

Schein, David, (Anna), tailor, over 13 Main, h. 127 Baker.

Schein, Hiram, dyer, r. 127 Baker.

Schein, Myer, dyer, r. 127 Baker.

Schell, Azoff, paperhanger, h. 371 Baker.

Schell, Harry V., printer, r. 371 Baker.

Schell, Mary, Mrs., h. over 209 Prendergast ave.

Schenck, David W., (Mabel), shipping clerk, 105 Winsor, h. 118 Broadhead avenue.

Schenck, Florence K., bookkeeper, 95 J. & G. ave., r. 102 Hallock.

Schenck, Peter, (Julia A.), draughtsman, h. 102 Hallock.

Schermerhorn, Lyle C, weaver, h. over 211 East 2d.

Schermerhorn, Willard G., comber, r. over 211 East 2d.

Schlldmaclier, Albert W., (Ida M.), h. 632 Prendergast ave.

Schildmacher, Ella M., teacher, r. 632 Prendergast ave.

CLARK HARDWARE CO. Stoves and Furnaces.

Ihe Best Goods at the Lowest Prices. T H E A. D. S H A R P E CO.

JAMESTOWN DIRECTORY. 365 Schildmacher, Emma, i. 632 Prendergast ave.

Schlan, Esther, domestic, 30 Warren.

Schlaudecker, Eugene M., (Elizabeth), mgr. Penn. Gas Co., 110 East **rd, h.

226 Crossman.

Schnell, Jennie, millhand, bds. 614 East 2d.

Schobeck, Amelia M., stenographer, r. 102 Water.

Schobeck, Ernest, asst. shipping clerk, r. 102 Water.

Schobeck, Olof B., (Hilma), cabinet maker, h. 102 Water.

Scholes, Jean, widow William, h. over 132 Fairmount ave.

Scholes, John, (Lillian), moulder, h. 156 J. &G. ave.

Scholine, Charles E., (Emelia), cabinet maker, h. over 788 East 2d.

Schone, Claud H., machinist, r. 122 Barrett.

Schone, May J., telephone operator, r. 122 Barrett.

Schone, Maud J., r. 122 Barrett.

Schone, Michael, (Christena), laborer, h. 122 Barrett.

Schone, Roy C, check boy, r. 122 Barrett.

Schopp, Anna, spinner, r. 29 Charles.

Schopp, E m m a, twister, r. 29 Charles.

Schopp, Barbara, Mrs., h. 29 Charles.

Schow, Lizzie, millhand, h. 35 Charles.

Schow, Martha, r. 22 West 9th.

Schow, Peter, (Mary), cabinet maker, h. 22 West 9th.

Schriver, Charles, (Florence), teamster, h. 322 Steele.

Schurter, Adolph G., (Rose), watchmaker, r. 311 East 5th.



Pages:     | 1 |   ...   | 48 | 49 || 51 | 52 |   ...   | 68 |


Similar works:

«PROGRAMME & ABSTRACTS of the 8th Central European Conference on Fiber-Grade Polymers, Chemical Fibers and Special Textiles Zagreb, Croatia, September 16th – 18th, 2015 Organized by University of Zagreb Faculty of Textile Technology Zagreb, Croatia th 8 Central European Conference on Fiber-Grade Polymers, Chemical Fibers and Special Textiles Zagreb, September 16th – 18th 2015 8th Central European Conference on Fiber-Grade Polymers, Chemical Fibers and Special Textiles PROGRAMME & ABSTRACTS...»

«Estudios de Cultura Maya ISSN: 0185-2574 estudios@servidor.unam.mx Centro de Estudios Mayas México Taladoire, Eric TOWARDS A REEVALUATION OF THE TONINÁ POLITY Estudios de Cultura Maya, vol. XLVI, diciembre, 2015, pp. 45-70 Centro de Estudios Mayas Distrito Federal, México Available in: http://www.redalyc.org/articulo.oa?id=281342751002 How to cite Complete issue Scientific Information System More information about this article Network of Scientific Journals from Latin America, the Caribbean,...»

«CALIFORNIA REGIONAL HAZE PLAN Final California Environmental Protection Agency Adoption Date: Air Resources Board January 22, 2009 This document has been drafted by the staff of the California Air Resources Board for public review and comment in partial satisfaction of the requirements of the federal Regional Haze Rule, 40 CFR 51.300 et seq. Principal Authors Tina Suarez-Murias, Lead Staff Jill Glass Eugene Kim, Ph.D. Lizzy Melgoza Theresa Najita Contributing ARB Staff Martin Johnson Shuming...»

«Thanksgiving Lesson for Youth Sunday School Center www.SundaySchoolCenter.com Being Thankful Teacher Pep Talk: Teaching our youth to be thankful is something we do with varied success! And while we often talk about things to be thankful for, we don’t always talk about who we should be thankful to. From its roots in colonial days, our traditional Thanksgiving had to do with being thankful to God for what He has done for us, and for the provisions He has given to us. In this lesson you get to...»

«7,  7LQEHUJHQ,QVWLWXWH 'LVFXVVLRQ 3DSHU 3ULFH &OXVWHULQJ DQG 1DWXUDO 5HVLVWDQFH 3RLQWV LQ WKH 'XWFK 6WRFN 0DUNHW -RHS 6RQQHPDQV 8S@@9ÃAhpˆy‡’ÂsÃ@p‚‚€vp†ÃVv‰r…†v‡’ÂsÃ6€†‡r…qh€ÃhqÃUvir…trÃD†‡v‡ˆ‡r Tinbergen Institute The Tinbergen Institute is the institute for economic research of the Erasmus Universiteit Rotterdam, Universiteit van Amsterdam, and Vrije Universiteit Amsterdam. Tinbergen Institute Amsterdam Roetersstraat 31 1018 WB...»

«  Nota importante: Le recomendamos que al validar un comprobante sin serie cuyo resultado no sea satisfactorio, intente nuevamente ingresando en el campo Serie la palabra UNICA. Esto debido a que algunos impresores registraron sus aprobaciones de esta forma cuando no llevaban serie los comprobantes.REQUISITOS DE LAS FACTURAS ELECTRÓNICAS EN MEDIO ELECTRÓNICO Los requisitos que deben reunir las Facturas Electrónicas establecidos por los artículos 29 y 29-A del Código Fiscal de la...»

«2/2013 Discussion Paper Global Public Goods A concept for framing the Post-2015 Agenda? Inge Kaul Global Public Goods A concept for framing the Post-2015 Agenda? Inge Kaul with contributions by: Frederick Abott Nick Drager Christian Flachsland Stephany Griffith-Jones Helmut Reisen Bonn 2013 Discussion Paper / Deutsches Institut für Entwicklungspolitik ISSN 1860-0441 Die deutsche Nationalbibliothek verzeichnet diese Publikation in der Deutschen Nationalbibliografie; detaillierte bibliografische...»

«[published in Interfaces, 31:3, Part 2 of 2, May June 2001, pp. S56-S73.Thirty Years of Conjoint Analysis: Reflections and Prospects Paul E. Green Suite 1400, Steinberg Hall-Dietrich Hall The Wharton School University of Pennsylvania Philadelphia, PA 19104-6371 Abba M. Krieger Suite 3000, Steinberg Hall-Dietrich Hall The Wharton School University of Pennsylvania Philadelphia, PA 19104 Yoram [Jerry] Wind Suite 1400, Steinberg Hall-Dietrich Hall The Wharton School University of Pennsylvania...»

«THE FUTURE OF AL-QAEDA RESULTS OF A FORESIGHT PROJECT Think recycling This document is printed with environmentally friendly ink World Watch: Expert Notes series publication No. 2013-05-01 This report contains the results of a research project led by the academic outreach program of the Canadian Security Intelligence Service (CSIS) to explore the future of the Al-Qaeda phenomenon. It consists of alternative future scenarios developed during a workshop, as well as four original papers written by...»

«Date: 28 October 2016 ESMA/2016/1528 PUBLIC STATEMENT European common enforcement priorities for 2016 financial statements The European Securities and Markets Authority (ESMA) issues this Public Statement which defines the European common enforcement priorities in order to promote consistent application of International Financial Reporting Standards (IFRS Standards) as indicated in the ESMA Guidelines on enforcement of financial information.1 As in the previous years, ESMA, together with...»

«RISK MANAGEMENT AND SAFETY Frequently Asked Questions Fire Safety Table of Contents Page General Information 3 What should I do in the event of a fire or fire alarm activation?  EXIT THE AREA IMMEDIATELY  IF YOU ARE TRAPPED AND CANNOT EVACUATE  RESPONSE TO FIRE ALARMS  FOR MORE INFORMATION 4 What should I do if I have a fire safety concern on campus? 4 What agency provides fire suppression services at Auburn University? 4 What fire safety services does Risk Management and Safety...»

«Children’s International School, Lagos, Nigeria British Schools Overseas Inspection Report Inspection dates 19-22 October 2015 Lead Inspector Sally Lane Team members Jim Alexander Paul James Kaushi Silva Age group: 2&1/2 16 Report published: 10/11/2015 Report reference no: 1022 0 Purpose and scope of the inspection This inspection report follows the English Department for Education (DfE) Schedule for the inspection of British schools overseas. The inspection was carried out by four inspectors...»





 
<<  HOME   |    CONTACTS
2016 www.dissertation.xlibx.info - Dissertations, online materials

Materials of this site are available for review, all rights belong to their respective owners.
If you do not agree with the fact that your material is placed on this site, please, email us, we will within 1-2 business days delete him.