WWW.DISSERTATION.XLIBX.INFO
FREE ELECTRONIC LIBRARY - Dissertations, online materials
 
<< HOME
CONTACTS



Pages:     | 1 |   ...   | 56 | 57 || 59 | 60 |   ...   | 68 |

«DATE DUE James Prendergast Library Association 509 Cherry Street Jamestown, N e w York 14701 M e m b e r Of Chautauqua-Cattaraugus Library System THE ...»

-- [ Page 58 ] --

Treat, Charles E., (Lottie R.)—Cook & Treat, 30-32 Main—h. 117 Fairmount ave.

Treff, Carl O., (Matilda), machine hand, h. 11 Eagle.

Treff Dora, weaver, r. 11 Eagle.

Treff, John, carpenter, r. 11 Eagle.

Treff, Judith, weaver, r. 11 Eagle.

Treff, Rudolph, bobbin setter, r. 11 Eagle.

Tresham, Fred W., representative International Cor. School, rms. 10-12 Wellman bldg., r. 413-419 West 3d. ' Trevett, James, (Mary), carver, h. 9 Franklin.

Trippy James, textile worker, bds. 22 Alpaca.

Triscuit, Ernest J, (Abbie), baggageman, Erie depot, h. 407 Barrett.

.

Tropp, Augusta, domestic, r. 34 Price.

Tropp, Charles, laborer, bds. 800 East 2d.

Trott, Anna, domestic, 211 Lake View ave.

CLARK HARDWARE CO. Roofing and Building Papers.

Cloaks, Shawls, Gloves, Hosiery. T H E A. D. S H A R P E CO.

JAMESTOWN DIRECTORY. 405

–  –  –

u United Brethren (Grace) "church, Rev. Oliver E. Williams, pastor, 993 Main.

Ulander, Axel O., (Victoria E.), laborer, h. 748 East 2d.

Ulander, Jennie, picker, r. over 124 Cheney.

Ulander, Mable, twister, r. over 124 Cheney.

Ulander, Sophia, widow Peter, h. over 124 Cheney.

Uleen, Axel, (Hilda), wood carver, h. over 18 Partridge.

Uleen, Charles G., (Anna), tinner, h. 18 Partridge.

Uleen, Frank, operative, r. 18 Partridge.

Ulene, Gust, shoemaker, bds. 10 Steele.

Undberg, Albert T., (Josephine), teamster, h. 702 Forest ave.

Underwood, Adella G., music teacher, r. 415 Lake View ave.

Underwood, Albert, (Hulda B.), retired, h. 44 Prospect ave.

Underwood, Anna, stenographer, r. 44 Prospect ave.

Underwood, Belle M., r. 44 Prospect ave.

Underwood, Bertha, nurse, r. 44 Prospect ave.

Underwood, Carrie, clerk, 2-6 East 2d, r. 24 West 8th.

Underwood, Cyrus, (Julia A.), oil producer, h. 415 Lake View ave.

Underwood, Delia, widow Miles R., h. 24 West 8th.

Underwood, Edith,finisher,r. 24 West 8th.

Underwood, Edward L., (Phenia R.), crockery and house furnishings, 221 Main and 7 West 3d, h. 321 Crossman.

Underwood, Fred, plumber, r. 44 Prospect ave.

Underwood, Glenn, machine hand, r. 24 West 8th.

Underwood, Harold B., student Cornell, r. 415 Lake View ave.

Underwood, Harry, machine hand, r. 24 West 8th.

Underwood, James R., student, r. 321 Crossman.

Underwood, Jane, r. 415 Lake View ave.

Underwood, Ralph, machine hand, r. 24 West 8th.

Ungren, Christina, widow Ludwig, h. 826 Main.

Ungren, Ester, drawer, r. 826 Main.

Ungren, Gusta, drawer, r. 826 Main.

Union block, 8-10 West 3rd.

Union Furniture Co.—President, Frank O. Norquist; secretary, P. E. Strom;

treasurer, Edward C. Nord—mfrs. china closets, bookcases and buffets, 234 Crescent.

Union Lumber Co.—Daniel Griswold, Harry T. Griswold, Brewer D. Phillips— mfrs. and dealers in hardwood lumber, 41 Shearman place.

Union Press Co.—Elliot C. Hall, Alfred L. Furlow and Cecil V. Stewart— rms. 7-9 Hall blk., 1 9 West Third.

Union ticket office, 301 Main.

Union Trust Co.—Frank Merz, pres., Harry L. Briggs, cashier—211 Main.

Union Veteran Legion hall, over 221 Main.

CLARK HARDWARE CO. Stoves and Furnaces.

Silks, Satins, Velvets, Trimmings. THE A D. S H A R P E CO.

JAMESTOWN DIRECTORY. 407 Unitarian church, East 2d and Chandler, Rev. Walter A. Taylor, pastor.

United States Standard Voting Machine Co.—Arthur C. Wade, pres.—153-163 Jones & Gifford ave.

Unsworth, John W., (S. Ellen), loomfixer, h. 1 Shaw ave.

Lnsworth, Mary, widow Ralph, seamstress, r. 1 Shaw ave.

Usher, Lura J, widow Allen T., r. 101 East 4th.

.

V Vackstrom, Frans, tailor, rms. 65 Allen Sqr. bldg., h. 265 Broadhead ave.

Valeen, John, laborer, h. over 25 Peterson.

Valeen, Reynolds, (Lena), laborer, h. over 203 King.

Valen, Olofa, (Bridget), cabinet maker, h. 161 Allen.

Valentine, Herbert L., machine hand, r. under 64 Tower.

Vanberer, Alfons, weaver, bds. 38 Willard.

Vanblow, Frank, plumbing, 4-6 Harrison, r. 109 Newland ave.

Vanblow, Louise, widow John, h. 109 Newland ave.

"Vancroynest, Florent, (Laona), weaver, r. under 513 Allen.

Vandenbogaede, Jules, weaver, h. 513 Allen.

Vanderburgh, Anna S., widow John J., h. 417 East 2d.

Vandergrift building, 101-111 East 2d.

Vanderjagt, Cornelius, barber, 132 Foote ave., bds. 15 Kidder.

Van Der Schaff, Jennie, weaver, bds. 336 Allen.

Vandervoort, Charles R., (Sarah), commercial traveler, 126 East 1st, h. 841 East 2d.

Vandervoort, Sherman, r. 841 East 2d.

Vanderwark, Edwin S., (Ella A.), farmer, h. Wellman ave.

Van Dewark, Frank G., (Mary), laborer, h. 1275 East 2d.

Van Dewark, Roy, laborer, r. 1275 East 2d.

Van Dusen, Anna, •domestic, 426 East 4th.

Van Dusen, Anna C, Mrs., h. 819 Prendergast ave.

Van Dusen, Caroline, widow John G., h. 310 East 6th.

Van Dusen, Charles D., (Anabell), blacksmith, h. 211 Forest ave.

Van Dusen, Frank D., bookkeeper, 56 Prospect, h. 310 East 6th.

Van Dusen, George C, (Lucinda), foreman, h. 612 Fenton.

Van Dusen, Harry, teamster, r. 23 Baker.

Van Dusen, J. J., operator, bds. 31 Hazzard.





Van Dusen James H., r. 211 Forest ave.

Van Dusen, Nellie, clerk, r. 743 East 2d.

Van Dusen, T. Erwin, dyer, r. 743 East 2d.

Van Dusen, Theodore F., (Francis A.), undertaker, h. 743 East 2d.

Vanevery, Emeline, widow James, r. 112 Hamilton.

Van Gaasbeek, Mary A., widow Van Luvan, h. 207 Allen.

Vanhan, George, (Sophia), comber, h. over 11 Winsor.

FOR CEMENT AND TILING CALL L. F. SHEDD.

T w o cutters in C u s t o m D e p t. at P R O U D F I T ' S 408 JAMESTOWN DIRECTORY.

Vanhan, Lupton, machinist, r. over 11 Winsor.

Van Namee, Fred D., (Bertha A.), real estate, h. 36 Peach.

Van Namee, Martin L., (Florence I.), metal worker, h. 300 Warren.

VanNess, Jerry M., (Mary), engineer, h. 153 Prospect.

Van Ostrand, Frank, supt. of installation, 210 Pine, bds. 13-23 So. Main.

Van Scoter, Myron S., (Jennie), clerk, 109 Main, h. 904 do.

Van Stee, Albertus, (M. Minnie), woodcarver, h. 15 Kidder.

Van Stee, Jacob, (Anna L.), carver, h. 243 Crescent.

Van Steenburg, B. W., (Myrtle), motorman, J. S. Ry., bds. J. & G. ave.

Van Steenburg, E m m a, Mrs., h. 703 West 8th.

Van Steenburg, Ida, r..03 West 8th.

Van Syckle, Clinton, (Blanche), machine hand, h. 40 Victoria ave.

Van Tuyl, Henry J., (Garphelia), clerk, 2 South Main, h. 417 Ashville ave.

Van Vleck, Jessie H., cashier, 109-111 Main, r. 7 Hall ave.

Van Vleck, Sarah, widow Orville, employed 10 West 3d, h. 7 Hall ave.

VanVolkenburg, Edith, r.flat2, 703 West 8th.

VanVolkenburg, William, (Ida), teamster, h.flat2, 703 West 8th.

Varleen, Adolph F., (Anna M.), machinist, h. 2 1 % Ransom alley.

Varley, Bertram, textile worker, r. 10 So. Walnut.

Varley, James, (Emma), wool sorter, h. 155 Barrows.

Varley, John, (Amanda), foreman, h. 569 Allen.

Varley, Joseph, (Anna)), loomfixer, h. 10 So. Walnut.

Varley, Lilly, weaver,r. 569 Allen.

Varley, May, r. 569 Allen.

Varmar, Edwin, laborer, bds. 78 Norton ave.

Vart Land Co., (The)—J. A. Hulquist, pres., Samuel A. Carlson, sec, treas., and general manager—over 12 West 2d.

Vasbinder, Charles E., (Maud), laborer, h. 205 Allen.

Vasbinder, Ruth, student, r. 205 Allen.

Veburg, Godfried, machine hand, bds. 152% Allen.

Veckstam, Richard, woodworker, bds. 288 Broadhead ave..

Vedlund, Henry, (Jennie), mason helper, h. over 6 Orchard.

Vegren, Charles, (Ida), brickmaker, h. 31 Scott.

Vegren, Gust, laborer, bds. 500 Barrett.

Velean, Axel, foundryman, bds. 129 Hall ave.

Velum, Linne, laundress, r. 104 Charles.

Venberg, Axel,finisher,bds. 32 Barrows.

Venberg, John, (Matilda), packer, h. 34 Crown.

Venman, Andrew, (Mary), packer, h. 229 East Buffalo.

Vensel, Emanuel M., (Nellie), h. 61 Rathbone.

Venstrom, Eric, (Annie M.), employed 126 East 1st, h. 611 Warren.

Venstrom, John, (Adelaide)—Anchor Fur. Co., 14 Holmes—h. 42 Wescott.

Vernon, Dixon, (Emma), machinist, h. over 13 Partridge.

Vernon, Frank, machinist, r. 215 West 2d.

Vernon, Harry S., (Virginia), machine hand, h. 110 Marvin.

CLARK HARDWARE CO. Builders' Hardware.

A l w a y s b u y your D r y Goods of T h e A. D. S h a r p e Co.

JAMESTOWN DIRECTORY. 409 Vestlund, Erick L., (Hulda), shoemaker, 4 Main, h. 323 Hazzard.

Vianna, John J., student, rms. 504 East 2d.

Vickland, Charles G., (Minnie), machine hand, h. 3 Great Jones.

Vickstrom, Aaron, machine hand, r. 265 Broadhead ave.

Vickstrom, Efrano, steelworker, r. 2C5 Broadhead ave.

Vickstrom, Esther, spinner, r. 265 Broadhead ave.

Vickstrom, Frans, (Charlotte), tailor, h. 265 Broadhead ave.

Vickstrom, Ruth, spinner, r. 265 Broadhead ave.

Vimmerstedt, Andy, (Amanda), metal worker, h. over 39 Hedges ave.

Vimmerstedt, Carl, (Christina), carpenter, h. 828 Newland ave.

Vimmerstedt, Erick, toolmaker, r. 828 Newland ave.

Vimmerstedt, Gust, (Minnie), pattern maker, h. over 815 Newland ave.

Vimmerstedt, William, driver, r. 828 Newland ave.

Vimmormark, J. Alfred, (Christina), hanu sander,h. Ill Newland ave.

Vimmormark, Lambert, woodworker, r. Ill Newland ave.

Vimmormark, Otto, operator, r. Ill Newland ave.

Vincent, Bert P., ( E m m a J.), bottler, h. under 16 Maple.

Vincent, Earl R., (Minnie), machinist, h. 138 Institute.

Vincent, Edwin, (Sarah), drayman, h. 1054 East 2d.

Vincent, George, (Mabel), drayman, r. over 109 East 2d.

Vincent, Julia A., widow Herbert B., h. 138 Institute.

Vincent, Louis, (Lottie), woodcarver, h. 4 Flagg ave.

Vincent, Simeon, (Mary), drayman, h. 10 Flagg ave.

Vincent, William A., (Minnie B.), spindle carver, h. 20 East Buffalo.

Vinch, Sam, laborer, r. Alpaca.

Vining, Barbara, widow Elvin, h. under 851 Prendergast ave.

Vinning, Stillman P., retired, h. over 32 Willard.

Vishna, John, bootblack, bds. 35 Steele.

Visker, Richard, (Mary), machine carver, h. 14 Williams.

Visker, Theodore, machine hand, r. 14 Williams.

Volmer, Clyde, bookkeeper, r. Ill East 6th.

Vought, Frank, (Adella M.), bookkeeper, 56 Prospect, h. 316 West 4th.

Vought, Sabra W., r. 316 West 4th.

w

Wade, Arthur C, (M. Frances)—Assemblyman and W a d e & Stevenson, attys.

13 Wellman bldg., h. 351 East 4th.

Wade, Barth, (Mary A.), piece taker, h. 13 Alpaca.

Wade, Charles E., (Lillian), stock keeper, h. 55 Grant.

Wade, Clebert G., metal worker, r. 14 Cedar.

Wade, Ella M., widow Alfred, dressmaker, h. 14 Cedar.

Wade, Ethel, r. 55 Grant.

Wade, G. Harry, r. 55 Grant.

CALL L. F. SHEDD FOR COAL OR WOOD.

Headquarters foVcuSfngHsfs\tnd 33, Proudfit's 410 JAMESTOWN DIRECTORY.

Wade, Ira, lineman, J. S. Ry., r. 3% Winsor.

Wade, Olivia, r. 55 Grant.

W a d e & Stevenson—Arthur C. W a d e and Mayne R. Stevenson—attorneys, 13-14-15 Wellman bldg., over 101 West 3d.

Wade, William, (Elizabeth), aristo worker, h. 3 % Winsor.

Wadsworth, Charles H., (Fannie), designer, h. 9 West 6th.

Waff, Amel S., shipping clerk, r. over 1408 Falconer.

Waff, Frederick W., (Augusta N.), sawyer, h. over 1408 Falconer.

Waggoner, George N., (Florence V.), laborer, h. 13 Fountain ave.

Waggoner, Lillie C, r. 13 Fountain ave.

Waggoner, Malon N., (Blanche), veneerman, h. 102 Williams.

Wahlberg, Gustaf, (Ida), woodworker, h. 15 Cedar ave.

Wahlberg, Henry, textile worker, r. 15 Cedar ave.

Wahlen, Oscar, (Hilda), lumberman, h. 33 Scott.

Wahlgren, Charles F., (Minnie), clerk, 121 East 2d, h. over 17 West 2d.

Wahlgren, Florence, domestic, 19 East 9th.

Wahlgren, Harry C, draughtsman, r. over 15 West 2d.

See also Walberg.

Wahwski, Frank, (Katie), machinist, h. 34 Scott.

Waite, Abbe, cloth inspector, bds. 254 Willard.

Waite, Bertha, drawer, bds. 8 % Cheney.

Waite, Burton G., printer, r. 435 Winsor.

Waite, Charles M., (Carrie), h. 435 Winsor.

Waite, Clair J, (Ora) woodworker, h. 15 Axtel.

.

Waite, Elmer E., (Laura A.), bookkeeper, 101 East 3d,h. 217 Johnson ave.

Waite, Forest B., (Hazel), upholsterer, h. 15 Newland ave.

Waite, Glenn P., (Emma), commercial traveler, h. 22 West 7th.

Waite, Horace G., (May F.), commercial traveler, h. 130 Summit.

Waite, James, (Josephine), carver, h. Fluvanna ave.

Waite, Ralph E., (Mertie), coffee and tea dealer, 415 Foote ave., h. do.

Waite, Reed A., laborer, r. 130 Summit.

Waite, Samuel J., (Annie S.), dyer, h. 136% Foote ave.

Waite, Sarah A., Mrs., dressmaker, h. 100 Newton.

Waite, Sidney E., laborer, r. over 12-14 West 3d.

Waite, Thompson M., (Harriet), weaver, h. over 4 Palmer.

Waite, William, (Catherine), steel cabinet maker, h. 413 Cherry.

Waite, William E., clerk, 11 West 2d, bds. over 17 do.

Walberg, John, (Ida), clerk, 112 Winsor, h. 167 Allen.

See also Wahlberg.

Walden, Albert C, (Katherine), machinist, h. 22 Rathbone.

Walden, Frank, (Alice), h. 302 Hallock.

Walden, Harry, clerk, r. 22 Rathbone.

Waldron, John N., (Edith), Salvation Army officer, h. 123 East 3d.

Walice, May, Mrs., rms. 1014 Prendergast ave.

See also Wallace and Wallis.

CLARK HARDWARE CO. Builders' Hardware.

The Best Goods at the Lowest Prices. T H E A. D. S H A R P E CO.

JAMESTOWN DIRECTORY. 411 Walker, Ada C, comber, bds. 269 Willard.

Walker, Albert A., (Clara J.), painter, h. 11 West 8th.

–  –  –

Cedar Shingles, Lath and Plaster-L. F. SHEDD.

J a e g e r ' s H e a l t h U n d e r w e a r at PROUDFIT'S 412 JAMESTOWN DIRECTORY.

Waller, Richard E., (Jane), blacksmith, h. 18 West 8th.

Wallis, William F., (Minnie), route agent, Wells-Fargo Ex. Co., h. 600 Prendergast ave.

See also Wallace and Walice.

Wallsted, Albert, (Clara), carpenter, h. 17 Park place..

Wallsted, Ruth, spinner, r. 17 Park place.



Pages:     | 1 |   ...   | 56 | 57 || 59 | 60 |   ...   | 68 |


Similar works:

«MINISTERIO DE OBRAS PÚBLICAS DIRECCIÓN NACIONAL DE VIALIDAD Política de Conservación Vial Etapa 2 – Caminos Básicos Noviembre 2011 INDICE Pág. Prólogo 3 Glosario 4 1. Introducción 6 2. Técnicas de Conservación de Soluciones Básicas 8 3. Diagnóstico 16 4. Objetivos de la Política 22 5. Propuesta de Medidas y Acciones de la Política 24 6. Resumen de la Política de Conservación de Caminos Básicos 36 2 PRÓLOGO La elaboración de la Política de Conservación Vial obedece a la...»

«Brochure More information from http://www.researchandmarkets.com/reports/1576689/ Dry Eye Syndrome Therapeutics Pipeline Assessment and Market Forecasts to 2017 Description: Dry Eye Syndrome Therapeutics Pipeline Assessment and Market Forecasts to 2017 Summary GlobalData, the industry analysis specialist, has released its new report, “Dry Eye Syndrome Therapeutics Pipeline Assessment and Market Forecasts to 2017”. The report is an essential source of information and analysis on the global...»

«A HANDFUL OF DUST by Evelyn Waugh STYLED BY LIMPIDSOFT Contents CHAPTER ONE 5 CHAPTER TWO 18 CHAPTER THREE 112 CHAPTER FOUR 232 CHAPTER FIVE 283 CHAPTER SIX 378 CHAPTER SEVEN 403 2 The present document was derived from PDF source available under the Creative Commons Attribution-ShareAlike 3.0 Unported License and made available free of charge. This document is also free of charge..I will show you something different from either Your shadow at morning striding behind you Or your shadow at...»

«Page 1 Minutes – Ordinary Council Meeting 26 April 2016 TABLE OF CONTENTS 1. Attendances and apologies (including leave of absence): 2. Response to previous public questions taken on notice: 3. Public question time: 4. Public statement time: 5. Petitions and deputations: President’s report: 6. 7. Declaration of Councillors and officers interest: 9. Motions of which notice has been given: OCM062/04/16 Lot 7 Kargotich Road, Oldbury Proposed Place of Public Worship and Caretakers Dwelling...»

«SOAS Working Papers in Linguistics, Vol. 16 (2013) Argument structure of Puma1 Narayan Sharma narayan.sharma57@gmail.com Keywords: Puma, argument structure, predicate, clause, transitivisation, experiencer argument, and selection-restriction 1. Introduction This paper is about the argument structure of Puma, an endangered language spoken in the eastern part of Nepal (ISO-639 code “pum”). The paper focuses on examining argument structure from different typological perspective. 2. Basic...»

«Northeast Region Customer Safety   Handbook Issued August 2014                                                    BPRR Buffalo & Pittsburgh Railroad, Inc.; CSO Connecticut Southern Railroad, Inc.; MSTR The Massena Terminal Railroad Company; NECR New England Central Railroad, Inc. RSR Rochester & Southern Railroad, Inc.; SB South Buffalo Railway Company; WCOR Wellsboro & Corning Railroad, LLC  The Railroad Customer Safety Handbook highlights the many ways customers...»

«TOP TIPS T O H E L P YO U RIASE MORE VISIT EVERYDAYHEROCOMMUNITY.COM/ OR CALL 1300 798 768 TO LEARN MORE. EVERYDAY HERO • 1300 798 768 • EVERYDAYHERO.COM.AU PROPELLING PASSION FOR CHANGE CONTENTS T IPS F O R RA I S I N G M ON EY FO R THE CAUSE YO U CA RE A B O UT 3 RAIS ING M ON EY AS A T E A M 4 G IVING TH I N G S U P TO RA I SE MO N EY FO R YO UR CAUSE 5 RAIS ING M ON EY U SI N G FACEB O O K 6 RAIS ING M ON EY U SI N G T W ITTER 7 RAIS ING M ON EY U SI N G I N STAGRA M 8 TO P WAYS TO RA I...»

«SoMa IMPLEMENTATION STRATEGY Elkhart, Indiana July 2013 SoMa IMPLEMENTATION STRATEGY Elkhart, Indiana July 2013 PREPARED IN PARTNERSHIP WITH: City of Elkhart SoMa Study Group PREPARED BY: Development Concepts, Inc. Thank you to the following Elkhart residents and downtown advocates who have spent many hours during the planning process to develop the SoMa Implementation Strategy. Jessica Miller-Barnhart Steve Gruber Laura Miller Dallas Bergl, Committee Chair Joe Halter Doug Mulvaney Michelle...»

«Case: 13-3681 Document: 003112048809 Page: 1 Date Filed: 08/18/2015 Case No. 13-3681 IN THE UNITED STATES COURT OF APPEALS FOR THE THIRD CIRCUIT FREE SPEECH COALITION, INC., et al., Plaintiffs-Appellants, – vs – ATTORNEY GENERAL OF THE UNITED STATES, Defendant-Appellee. On Appeal from the United States District Court for the Eastern District of Pennsylvania APPELLANTS’ REPLY TO UNITED STATES’ RESPONSE TO PETITION FOR PANEL REHEARING J. MICHAEL MURRAY (0019626) jmmurray@bgmdlaw.com...»

«Couples with recurrent miscarriage: What the RCOG guideline means for you Published August 2004 Contents Page number Key points 1 About this information 2 What is recurrent miscarriage? 2 Why does it happen? 2 What can be done? 5 What could it mean for me in future? 7 Is there anything else I should know? 7 Other organisations 7 Sources and acknowledgements 8 Key points A miscarriage is the early loss of a pregnancy. ● Recurrent miscarriage is when this happens three or more times. ● Around...»

«http://www.balloonlife.com/publications/balloon_life/9605/breakfas.htm Breakfast On The Verandah African Style by Ed Heltshe The monkeys took our bananas. The British took our beer. African pilot Jim Seton-Rodgers took first place. Balloon racing in Zimbabwe confirmed for me the south central African republic’s self proclaimed status as Africa’s Paradise. Together with fellow pilots, Susan and Peter Stamats of Cedar Rapids, Iowa in a Flamboyant Balloons 105 generously provided by the...»

«PORT ST. JOHN DEPENDENT SPECIAL DISTRICT BOARD MINUTES The Port St. John Dependent Special District Board met in regular session on Wednesday, November 6, 2013, at 6:00 p.m., at the Port St. John Library, 6500 Carole Ave., Port St. John, Florida. Board members present were: Maureen Rupe; Carmella Chinaris; Vaughan Kimberling; Wendy Porter; Greg Messer; and Randy Rodriquez. Staff members present were: Cindy Fox, Planning and Enforcement Manager; and Jennifer Jones, Special Projects Coordinator...»





 
<<  HOME   |    CONTACTS
2016 www.dissertation.xlibx.info - Dissertations, online materials

Materials of this site are available for review, all rights belong to their respective owners.
If you do not agree with the fact that your material is placed on this site, please, email us, we will within 1-2 business days delete him.